Komitety

Przewodniczący KSTiT 2016

  • prof. dr hab. inż. Tadeusz Czachórski, IITIS PAN, Politechnika Śląska

Komitet Sterujący

  • Andrzej Czyżewski, Politechnika Gdańska
  • Andrzej Jajszczyk, Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowie
  • Józef Lubacz, Politechnika Warszawska – Przewodniczący
  • Grzegorz Różański, Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna w Warszawie
  • Maciej Walkowiak, Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy w Bydgoszczy
  • Krzysztof Wesołowski, Politechnika Poznańska
  • Ryszard Zieliński, Politechnika Wrocławska

Komitet Programowy

  • Andrzej Dąbrowski, Politechnika Warszawska – Przewodniczący
  • Krzysztof Abramski, Politechnika Wrocławska
  • Marek Amanowicz, Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
  • Hanna Bogucka, Politechnika Poznańska
  • Wojciech Burakowski, Instytut Łączności/Politechnika Warszawska
  • Andrzej Chydziński, Politechnika Śląska
  • Andrzej Czyżewski, Politechnika Gdańska
  • Tadeusz Czachórski, Instytut Informatyki Teoretycznej i Stosowanej PAN
  • Grzegorz Danilewicz, Politechnika Poznańska
  • Marek Domański, Politechnika Poznańska
  • Przemysław Dymarski, Politechnika Warszawska
  • Andrzej Dziech, Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowie
  • Piotr Gajewski, Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
  • Mariusz Głąbowski, Politechnika Poznańska
  • Adam Grzech, Politechnika Wrocławska
  • Sławomir Hausman, Politechnika Łódzka
  • Wojciech Kabaciński, Politechnika Poznańska
  • Sylwester Kaczmarek, Politechnika Gdańska
  • Andrzej Kasprzak, Politechnika Wrocławska
  • Jerzy Konorski, Politechnika Gdańska
  • Stanisław Kozielski, Politechnika Śląska
  • Jerzy Kubasik, Politechnika Poznańska
  • Sławomir Kula, Politechnika Warszawska
  • Krzysztof Malinowski, NASK
  • Józef Modelski, Politechnika Warszawska
  • Wojciech Molisz, Politechnika Gdańska
  • Marek Natkaniec, Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowie
  • Andrzej R. Pach, Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowie
  • Zdzisław Papir, Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowie
  • Michał Pióro, Politechnika Warszawska
  • Jerzy Siuzdak, Politechnika Warszawska
  • Władysław Skarbek, Politechnika Warszawska
  • Maciej Stasiak, Politechnika Poznańska
  • Paweł Szczepański, Instytut Łączności/Politechnika Warszawska
  • Krzysztof Szczypiorski, Politechnika Warszawska
  • Paweł Szulakiewicz, Politechnika Poznańska
  • Hubert Trzaska, Politechnika Wrocławska
  • Krzysztof Walkowiak, Politechnika Wrocławska
  • Krzysztof Wesołowski, Politechnika Poznańska
  • Tadeusz Więckowski, Politechnika Wrocławska
  • Marian Wnuk, Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
  • Józef Woźniak, Politechnika Gdańska
  • Ryszard Zieliński, Politechnika Wrocławska
  • Tomasz Zieliński, Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza w Krakowie

Komitet Organizacyjny

  • Krzysztof Grochla, IITiS PAN – Przewodniczący
  • Andrzej Chydziński, Politechnika Śląska
  • Konrad Połys, IITiS PAN
  • Sławomir Nowak, IITiS PAN
  • Mariusz Słabicki, IITiS PAN
  • Joanna Domańska, IITiS PAN
  • Michał Gorawski, IITiS PAN
KSTiT 2016 © 2015-2016